週末の3歳戦に出走予定の新種牡馬産駒は以下の通りとなっている。

新種牡馬産駒の出走予定

1/30(土)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
東京1R/ダ1400
未勝利・牝
キタノコンキスタ・牝
嶋田純次 (美)小笠倫弘
ラブリーデイ・ベルモントエルメス
(アサヒ牧場)
フクノルッカ・牝
田辺裕信 (美)杉浦宏昭
マクフィ・フクノドリーム
(ケイズ)
プレフェリータ・牝
戸崎圭太 (美)萩原清
モーリス・レジネッタ
(追分ファーム)
ホープケツァール・牝
丸田恭介 (美)奥村武
マクフィ・バイタルスタイル
(矢野牧場)
東京2R/ダ1400
新馬
クリスタルローレル・牡
蓑島靖典 (美)高橋文雅
ホッコータルマエ・ヒメスズラン
(大狩部牧場)
ボンマルコ・牝
杉原誠人 (美)小桧山悟
マクフィ・エイシンボン
(佐々木恵一)
ミライヘノイブキ・牡
伊藤工真 (美)伊藤大士
マクフィ・レオフラッパー
(谷口牧場)
東京3R/ダ1600
未勝利
ジュンゼロ・牡
吉田豊 (美)高柳瑞樹
アジアエクスプレス・プリンセスノワール
(ノーザンファーム)
ノブ・牡
北村宏司 (美)斎藤誠
ドゥラメンテ・ウインアルエット
(桑田牧場)
モーリスシチー・牡
野中悠太 (美)上原博之
モーリス・ソムニアシチー
(カタオカフアーム)
ヤクモ・牡
杉原誠人 (美)石毛善彦
ホッコータルマエ・ポロロッカ
(ミルファーム)
ライヴクラッカー・牡
木幡巧也 (美)牧光二
ホッコータルマエ・メロークーミス
(守矢牧場)
東京4R/ダ1600
1勝クラス
プルスウルトラ・牡
大野拓弥 (美)手塚貴久
ディスクリートキャット・ローブドヴルール
(ミルファーム)
東京5R/芝1800
未勝利
サンキューサンクス・牡
津村明秀 (美)池上昌和
モーリス・マテンロウプリマ
(谷口牧場)
スーパービーム・牡
戸崎圭太 (美)戸田博文
エイシンヒカリ・フローレンスガール
(白井牧場)
トゥーフェイス・牡
木幡巧也 (美)新開幸一
モーリス・マスクオフ
(社台ファーム)
ドゥラヴィータ・牝
北村宏司 (美)新開幸一
ドゥラメンテ・ラスティックフレイム
(社台コーポレーション白老ファーム)
ベルピエース・牡
石橋脩 (美)田村康仁
リオンディーズ・ギンザフェアレディ
(村上進治)
ラインスプラッシュ・牡
武藤雅 (美)武藤善則
ラブリーデイ・オールピュール
(社台コーポレーション白老ファーム)
リエヴェメンテ・牝
横山武史 (美)萩原清
ドゥラメンテ・ヒルダズパッション
(ノーザンファーム)
東京6R/芝1600
新馬
スズアンジー・牝
野中悠太 (美)高橋裕
ドゥラメンテ・ディアエスペランサ
(ディアレストクラブ)
タッカーハート・牝
武藤雅 (美)田島俊明
ドゥラメンテ・オートロンシャン
(高橋修)
ニシノブライダル・牝
原優介 (美)尾形和幸
ラブリーデイ・ケージーハッピー
(松本牧場)
東京10R/芝1400
クロッカ(L)
マテーラフレイバー・牡
内田博幸 [地]福永敏
マクフィ・クリスチャンパール
(習志野牧場)
レガトゥス・牡
ルメール (美)木村哲也
モーリス・アドマイヤセプター
(ノーザンファーム)
ロンギングバース・牡
石橋脩 (美)竹内正洋
ラブリーデイ・ロンギングシャネル
(細川農場)
中京1R/ダ1200
未勝利・牝
サイモンルピナス・牝
坂井瑠星 (栗)羽月友彦
ダノンレジェンド・メイショウチルチェ
(三嶋牧場)
デイジームーン・牝
酒井学 (栗)谷潔
ヘニーハウンド・ファストムーン
(千葉飯田牧場)
中京2R/ダ1800
未勝利
ヴェノム・牡
池添謙一 (栗)池添兼雄
リオンディーズ・マーヴェリックス
(フジワラフアーム)
シゲルカミナリ・牡
松山弘平 (栗)川村禎彦
ドゥラメンテ・リュンヌ
(タガミファーム)
テイエムキセキダン・牡
国分優作 (栗)木原一良
ホッコータルマエ・シルバーキセキ
(岩見牧場)
メイショウフンジン・牡
酒井学 (栗)西園正都
ホッコータルマエ・シニスタークイーン
(宮内牧場)
中京3R/ダ1400
未勝利
スカーレットスカイ・牝
松山弘平 (栗)岡田稲男
ディスクリートキャット・レッドフェザー
(ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム)
トーホウスザク・牡
幸英明 (栗)谷潔
トーホウジャッカル・トーホウドルチェ
(竹島幸治)
ハクサンクラーケン・牡
小崎綾也 (栗)小崎憲
ハクサンムーン・トリプルハート
(中村雅明)
ハクサンマックス・牡
酒井学 (栗)西園正都
モーリス・ピュアエクセル
(チャンピオンズファーム)
レイワプリンセス・牝
岩田望来 (栗)木原一良
ドゥラメンテ・スズノメヒョー
(清水牧場)
中京4R/ダ1800
新馬
キクノディーン・牡
岩田康誠 (栗)吉田直弘
リオンディーズ・ハロウィンパレード
(本桐牧場)
中京5R/芝2000
未勝利
エイシンリヒト・牡
和田竜二 (栗)今野貞一
エイシンヒカリ・ミスティコンクエスト
(栄進牧場)
ショレアドルチェ・牝
松若風馬 (栗)寺島良
ドゥラメンテ・サトノアスカ
(奥山博)
ルペルカーリア・牡
福永祐一 (栗)友道康夫
モーリス・シーザリオ
(ノーザンファーム)
中京6R/ダ1200
1勝クラス・牝
アルナージ・牝
幸英明 (栗)昆貢
ダノンレジェンド・フォルクスオーパー
(宮内牧場)
エナジーロッソ・牝
岩田望来 (栗)高柳大輔
ホッコータルマエ・エナジーハート
(宮内牧場)
テーオーメアリー・牝
古川吉洋 (栗)梅田智之
モーリス・リーグルメアリー
(ヤナガワ牧場)
ニシノミズカゼ・牝
松若風馬 (美)伊藤圭三
アジアエクスプレス・フィールドメジャー
(中田英樹)
ホッコーカリュウ・牝
池添謙一 (栗)西浦勝一
ホッコータルマエ・ホッコーザムーン
(高昭牧場)
ミヤジオシャラク・牝
和田竜二 (栗)川村禎彦
モーリス・マイネアンティーク
(今牧場)
中京9R/芝1600
白梅賞・1勝*
ヴィジュネル・牡
幸英明 (栗)渡辺薫彦
マクフィ・コードネーム
(社台コーポレーション白老ファーム)
小倉1R/ダ1700
未勝利
クロスオブドリーム・牡
泉谷楓真 (栗)清水久詞
ドゥラメンテ・フレンチサマー
(グローリーファーム)
フォスキーア・牡
菊沢一樹 (美)和田勇介
ラブリーデイ・オメガクリスマス
(社台ファーム)
小倉2R/芝2000
未勝利・牝
メイプルリズム・牝
斎藤新 (栗)橋口慎介
モーリス・トレンドハンター
(千代田牧場)
ラヴィエント・牝
団野大成 (栗)池添学
ドゥラメンテ・ラフィエスタ
(ノーザンファーム)
小倉5R/芝1200
未勝利
アイルキング・牡
山田敬士 (美)深山雅史
ミッキーアイル・アレアレア
(北島牧場)
ハイテレスヴェター・牝
川又賢治 (美)本間忍
ラブリーデイ・リアリティー
(大江牧場)
メイム・牝
木幡育也 (美)小桧山悟
ミッキーアイル・ケージーメグミ
(川上牧場)
リープ・牝
菅原明良 (美)高橋裕
モーリス・リアライズクレア
(村上欽哉)
小倉6R/芝2000
未勝利
ジャッカル・牡
藤岡佑介 (栗)吉岡辰弥
リオンディーズ・キマグレ
(田中裕之)
ナムラゴロー・牡
秋山稔樹 (栗)浜田多実
アジアエクスプレス・ナムラココロ
(ナカノファーム)

1/31(日)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
東京1R/ダ1400
未勝利
アポロドリーム・牝
武藤雅 (美)鈴木伸尋
ドゥラメンテ・アポロノカンザシ
(天羽禮治)
カラドボルグ・牡
酒井学 (美)佐藤吉勝
ラブリーデイ・ロングビクトリア
(沖田牧場)
サンエルセントロ・牡
蛯名正義 (美)中舘英二
マクフィ・ハイデルベーレ
(シンボリ牧場)
ピンクマジック・牡
津村明秀 (美)牧光二
バンデ・ヒシサブリナ
(飛渡牧場)
マラドーナ・牡
小林脩斗 (美)岩戸孝樹
ペルーサ・マラドーナスピン
(バンブー牧場)
東京2R/ダ2100
未勝利
クープドゥフランス・牡
大野拓弥 (美)土田稔
ラブリーデイ・スタッドドフランス
(習志野牧場)
ショスタコーヴィチ・牡
北村宏司 (美)大和田成
クリエイター2・アムールポエジー
(社台ファーム)
ダイモーン・牡
酒井学 (美)佐藤吉勝
ホッコータルマエ・トロピカルラヴ
(武牧場)
ホウオウリアリティ・牡
三浦皇成 (美)高木登
モーリス・キョウエイトルース
(岡田スタツド)
ラヴォラーレ・牡
原優介 (美)武市康男
オールステイ・ピアノコンクール
(津島優治)
東京3R/ダ1600
未勝利・牝
エピックデイ・牝
杉原誠人 (美)畠山吉宏
ラブリーデイ・ピンクパレット
(鎌田正嗣)
ノアファンタジー・牝
柴田善臣 (美)大江原哲
ディスクリートキャット・メジロベイシンガー
(原口牧場)
東京5R/芝1600
未勝利
インディペンデント・牡
武藤雅 (美)武藤善則
モーリス・フェスティヴマロン
(二風谷ファーム)
サンテティエンヌ・牝
津村明秀 (美)武井亮
モーリス・サングレアル
(ノーザンファーム)
ブルージルコン・牝
小林脩斗 (美)杉浦宏昭
ドゥラメンテ・カトルズリップス
(日進牧場)
東京6R/芝1800
新馬
アクトゥリアン・牝
柴田大知 (美)伊藤大士
ドゥラメンテ・フィロパトール
(松田牧場)
ゼンノベールアップ・牝
原優介 (美)小手川準
ドゥラメンテ・ウインマリアベール
(村上欽哉)
ハギノクレド・牡
蛯名正義 (栗)鮫島一歩
ラブリーデイ・ハギノフェリス
(村下明博)
ホワイトアイ・牝
北村宏司 (美)久保田貴
モーリス・バブルファンタジー
(猿倉牧場)
ローラズウィシュ・牝
田中勝春 (美)小島茂之
モーリス・ヤマノローラ
(佐藤牧場)
東京9R/芝1800
セントポ・1勝
リーブラテソーロ・牡
木幡巧也 (美)加藤士津
リオンディーズ・モトカノテソーロ
(藤本ファーム)
ルース・牝
横山武史 (栗)池添兼雄
ドゥラメンテ・ヤマカツマリリン
(岡田牧場)
ルドヴィクス・牡
蛯名正義 (美)久保田貴
モーリス・ピーチブローフィズ
(ノーザンファーム)
中京1R/ダ1800
未勝利・牝
ヴォルガ・牝
団野大成 (栗)松下武士
ドゥラメンテ・マザーロシア
(ノーザンファーム)
スズカロマンス・牝
福永祐一 (栗)橋田満
ディスクリートキャット・スズカローゼ
(辻牧場)
中京2R/ダ1200
未勝利
アブラアルバム・牝
富田暁 (栗)新谷功一
ダノンレジェンド・チャームキャップ
(村上進治)
サンライズアポロン・牡
幸英明 (栗)浜田多実
クリエイター2・ノベンバーペガサス
(信岡牧場)
ニホンピロジャック・牡
和田竜二 (栗)大橋勇樹
マクフィ・ニホンピロチャンス
(友田牧場)
中京3R/ダ1900
未勝利
ダッシュダクラウン・牡
富田暁 (栗)武英智
ホッコータルマエ・アマランス
(泊寿幸)
中京4R/ダ1400
1勝クラス
クールシャワー・牡
富田暁 (栗)清水久詞
ラブリーデイ・クールマギー
(チェスナットファーム)
レイクリエイター・牡
和田竜二 (栗)浜田多実
クリエイター2・レインボーローズ
(信岡牧場)
中京5R/芝1600
未勝利
ケイカイ・牡
団野大成 (栗)千田輝彦
リオンディーズ・レインボーマリーン
(鹿戸和幸)
セリシア・牝
松山弘平 (栗)中竹和也
エイシンヒカリ・サワノパルファン
(スマイルファーム)
ブリューナク・牡
吉田豊 (美)大江原哲
ミュゼスルタン・ココアスエイト
(鳥井牧場)
リオンジャック・牝
北村友一 (栗)加用正
リオンディーズ・クラウンドジャック
(タバタファーム)
ロードラスター・牡
福永祐一 (栗)千田輝彦
リオンディーズ・スターコレクション
(ケイアイファーム)
ワールドバローズ・牡
和田竜二 (栗)石坂公一
ディスクリートキャット・ポーシア
(大島牧場)
小倉1R/ダ1700
未勝利・牝
シゲルデカスロン・牝
城戸義政 (栗)木原一良
リオンディーズ・ルージュクール
(レイクヴィラファーム)
ショコラルビー・牝
斎藤新 (栗)吉村圭司
ディスクリートキャット・プラリネ
(富菜牧場)
ハイボールコパ・牝
泉谷楓真 (栗)渡辺薫彦
リオンディーズ・マキシマムジョイ
(市川牧場)
ユリシスブルー・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)西村真幸
モーリス・アナスタシアブルー
(ノーザンファーム)
小倉2R/芝1200
未勝利
ヴィンテージポート・牝
加藤祥太 (栗)加用正
ディスクリートキャット・トゥニーポート
(笹地牧場)
ショウナンアシュア・牡
斎藤新 (栗)池添兼雄
ドゥラメンテ・シニョリーナ
(小島牧場)
チャットムーン・牡
原田和真 (美)伊藤伸一
ハクサンムーン・ニシノアラモード
(棚川光男)
ノーブルレインボー・牝
亀田温心 (美)菊川正達
リオンディーズ・モルトフェリーチェ
(中田英樹)
小倉3R/ダ1000
未勝利
インゴットバード・牡
亀田温心 (栗)牧田和弥
ディスクリートキャット・レッドルシアン
(グローリーファーム)
キャンユーキッス・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)鈴木孝志
ディスクリートキャット・セトノミッシー
(滝本健二)
ビーナスオーキッド・牝
藤田菜七 (美)水野貴広
アジアエクスプレス・ビーナストリック
(岩見牧場)
ボルケーノペスカ・牡
藤井勘一 (栗)角田晃一
ホッコータルマエ・メイショウガンツ
(三嶋牧場)
レジュレクシオン・牡
岡田祥嗣 (栗)吉田直弘
リヤンドファミユ・ネオザスティング
(高橋フアーム)
小倉5R/芝1200
新馬
インテンス・牡
岡田祥嗣 (栗)吉田直弘
ディスクリートキャット・ルアス
(杵臼斉藤牧場)
タックスフェイス・牝
泉谷楓真 (栗)吉村圭司
モーリス・イントゥザストーム
(グランド牧場)
ハクサンキュート・牝
丹内祐次 (美)菊川正達
ハクサンムーン・ウインク
(鮫川啓一)
小倉6R/芝1800
未勝利
ランスオブソウル・牡
泉谷楓真 (栗)石橋守
ドゥラメンテ・メジロジョーンズ
(加藤牧場)