週末の3歳戦に出走予定の新種牡馬産駒は以下の通りとなっている。

新種牡馬産駒の出走予定

2/20(土)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
東京1R/ダ1400
未勝利・牝
ステディシュシュ・牝
柴田大知 (美)田中剛
モーリス・フレンチバレリーナ
(ノーザンファーム)
ノアファンタジー・牝
柴田善臣 (美)大江原哲
ディスクリートキャット・メジロベイシンガー
(原口牧場)
ホープケツァール・牝
丸田恭介 (美)奥村武
マクフィ・バイタルスタイル
(矢野牧場)
ボレロ・牝
小林脩斗 (美)矢野英一
モーリス・スパークルキャット
(中島牧場)
東京2R/ダ1400
新馬
キヒンシツノオンナ・牝
武士沢友 (美)勢司和浩
ラブリーデイ・ヒロコファンタジー
(大林ファーム)
キングスハンド・牡
江田照男 (美)田村康仁
リヤンドファミユ・エンプレスラブ
(村中牧場)
ニャンニャン・牝
丸田恭介 (美)浅野洋一
ディスクリートキャット・エステル
(山田政宏)
マリーチ・牝
嘉藤貴行 (美)深山雅史
モーリス・ゴールドカルラ
(天羽禮治)
東京3R/ダ1600
未勝利
ジュンゼロ・牡
吉田豊 (美)高柳瑞樹
アジアエクスプレス・プリンセスノワール
(ノーザンファーム)
テイルウインド・牡
武藤雅 (美)武藤善則
リオンディーズ・スターウインド
(門別敏朗)
ペイシャジュン・牡
武士沢友 (美)高橋裕
クリエイター2・ジュンレンカ
(富田恭司)
ラインプリンス・牡
三浦皇成 (美)水野貴広
リオンディーズ・ヒストリアドリーム
(岡田牧場)
東京4R/ダ1400
1勝クラス
エンテレケイア・牡
江田照男 (美)岩戸孝樹
アジアエクスプレス・スターレット
(谷川牧場)
シーオブドリームス・牝
津村明秀 (美)矢野英一
ホッコータルマエ・タイキラナキラ
(ビクトリーホースランチ)
セイウンロミオ・牡
内田博幸 (美)田村康仁
ドゥラメンテ・ラブジュリエット
(鮫川啓一)
ハコダテブショウ・牡
石川裕紀 (美)相沢郁
モーリス・イチノヤジョウ
(中地康弘)
ヒロインカラーズ・牝
柴田大知 (美)高橋祥泰
リオンディーズ・コスモカラーズ
(コスモヴューファーム)
プルスウルトラ・牡
大野拓弥 (美)手塚貴久
ディスクリートキャット・ローブドヴルール
(ミルファーム)
東京5R/芝1800
未勝利
トゥーフェイス・牡
ルメール (美)新開幸一
モーリス・マスクオフ
(社台ファーム)
ローゼオ・牡
内田博幸 (美)黒岩陽一
モーリス・ロゼラニ
(フジワラフアーム)
東京6R/芝1600
未勝利
ディアマンテール・牡
三浦皇成 (美)国枝栄
ドゥラメンテ・ダイヤモンドディーバ
(ノーザンファーム)
ホウオウジュレップ・牝
木幡巧也 (美)牧光二
エイシンヒカリ・タニノジュレップ
(岡田スタツド)
東京9R/芝2000
フリージ・1勝
レインフロムヘヴン・牡
石橋脩 (美)堀宣行
ドゥラメンテ・レディオブヴェニス
(社台コーポレーション白老ファーム)
阪神1R/ダ1800
未勝利・牝
アルムポテンツァ・牝
古川吉洋 (栗)宮徹
クリエイター2・ポレイア
(新冠タガノファーム)
プライドマイセルフ・牝
高倉稜 (栗)高橋亮
ドゥラメンテ・デアリングプライド
(須崎牧場)
リバースレー・牝
北村友一 (栗)安田隆行
ドゥラメンテ・モシーン
(ノーザンファーム)
阪神2R/ダ1400
未勝利
シゲルデカスロン・牝
城戸義政 (栗)木原一良
リオンディーズ・ルージュクール
(レイクヴィラファーム)
ハクサンハーバー・牡
鮫島良太 (栗)飯田雄三
ハクサンムーン・キャメロンロード
(中村雅明)
ハヌマーン・セ
岩田康誠 (栗)安田隆行
ダノンレジェンド・クエルクス
(矢野牧場)
メイショウトリプル・牡
森裕太朗 (栗)高橋義忠
リオンディーズ・コルボノワール
(辻牧場)
リプレーザ・牡
幸英明 (栗)大根田裕
リオンディーズ・サウスエンピリカル
(高岸順一)
阪神3R/ダ2000
未勝利
ヴォルガ・牝
福永祐一 (栗)松下武士
ドゥラメンテ・マザーロシア
(ノーザンファーム)
スマートリン・牡
宮崎北斗 (美)浅野洋一
クリエイター2・リアリーラヴユー
(高橋修)
メイショウヤマツミ・牡
加藤祥太 (栗)庄野靖志
マクフィ・ゲッコウ
(水上習孝)
阪神4R/ダ1400
新馬
キタノエクスプレス・牡
国分優作 (栗)坂口智康
アジアエクスプレス・ツルマルサンチャン
(村上欽哉)
ラッジョディソーレ・牡
古川吉洋 (栗)河内洋
アジアエクスプレス・プレラット
(小河豊水)
阪神6R/ダ1800
1勝クラス
クープラン・牡
和田翼 (栗)橋田満
ドゥラメンテ・サトノジェイド
(今牧場)
メイショウフンジン・牡
酒井学 (栗)西園正都
ホッコータルマエ・シニスタークイーン
(宮内牧場)
レンツシュピッツェ・牡
団野大成 (栗)寺島良
ドゥラメンテ・シュピッツェ
(社台ファーム)
阪神9R/芝1800
つばき賞・1勝
インフィニタス・牝
岩田康誠 (栗)清水久詞
モーリス・アンチュラス
(追分ファーム)
ショウナンアレス・牡
松山弘平 (栗)池添兼雄
リオンディーズ・クレヨンルージュ
(ノーザンファーム)
タガノディアーナ・牝
和田竜二 (栗)長谷川浩
リオンディーズ・アルーア
(新冠タガノファーム)
モズマンジロウ・牡
団野大成 (栗)小崎憲
モーリス・アンシェルブルー
(矢野牧場)
小倉1R/ダ1700
未勝利・牝
タガノリバイバー・牝
西村淳也 (栗)大根田裕
マクフィ・タガノバトラ
(新冠タガノファーム)
ビーナスオーキッド・牝
菊沢一樹 (美)水野貴広
アジアエクスプレス・ビーナストリック
(岩見牧場)
ファインディーヴァ・牝
富田暁 (美)斎藤誠
リオンディーズ・アンコンソールド
(明治牧場)
ポップワール・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)吉岡辰弥
ダノンレジェンド・メイショウカガリビ
(三嶋牧場)
ローザマローネ・牝
亀田温心 (栗)西園正都
ドゥラメンテ・スイートエルドール
(シンボリ牧場)
小倉2R/芝1200
未勝利
アンジュソレイユ・牝
西村淳也 (栗)石坂正
モーリス・テンシノダンス
(浜本牧場)
サイタオフェーリア・牝
山田敬士 (美)杉浦宏昭
リオンディーズ・タイセイクインス
(柏木一則)
ショウナンアシュア・牡
斎藤新 (栗)池添兼雄
ドゥラメンテ・シニョリーナ
(小島牧場)
テーオーディエス・牝
藤岡康太 (栗)宮徹
ラブリーデイ・ティノ
(チェスナットファーム)
ナムラトライ・牡
菱田裕二 (栗)清水久詞
リオンディーズ・オーファメイ
(カタオカステーブル)
ペガサスウイング・牝
藤岡佑介 (栗)中尾秀正
モーリス・シーブリーズライフ
(千代田牧場)
小倉3R/ダ1700
未勝利
キュールエライジン・牡
西村淳也 (栗)中尾秀正
ホッコータルマエ・キュールエアリス
(木下牧場)
トーホウスザク・牡
菱田裕二 (栗)谷潔
トーホウジャッカル・トーホウドルチェ
(竹島幸治)
ラブリークイーン・牝
菊沢一樹 (美)田中清隆
ラブリーデイ・マリントウショウ
(大狩部牧場)
小倉6R/芝1800
未勝利
アリーヴォ・牡
吉田隼人 (栗)杉山晴紀
ドゥラメンテ・エスメラルディーナ
(ノーザンファーム)
ドゥラモンディー・牡
藤岡康太 (栗)本田優
ドゥラメンテ・ゼフィランサス
(村田牧場)

2/21(日)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
東京2R/ダ2100
未勝利
クープドゥフランス・牡
大野拓弥 (美)土田稔
ラブリーデイ・スタッドドフランス
(習志野牧場)
トラキチ・牡
木幡育也 (美)新開幸一
アジアエクスプレス・ハートオブキナコ
(ヒダカフアーム)
ニシノソワレ・牡
岩部純二 (美)奥平雅士
ディスクリートキャット・ニシノメルモ
(本桐牧場)
ベルピエース・牡
石橋脩 (美)田村康仁
リオンディーズ・ギンザフェアレディ
(村上進治)
ホワイトハウス・セ
嶋田純次 (美)伊藤大士
クリエイター2・エルメスグリーン
(恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場)
東京3R/ダ1600
新馬
アレッタジェロディ・牡
江田照男 (美)清水英克
クリエイター2・クィーンオブキネマ
(隆栄牧場)
カイマナリノ・牝
M.デム (栗)牧浦充徳
ミッキーアイル・グロッタアズーラ
(アイズスタッド)
パノティア・牡
大野拓弥 (美)金成貴史
ドゥラメンテ・スカーレル
(社台コーポレーション白老ファーム)
東京4R/芝2400
未勝利
ジジ・牡
武藤雅 (美)田島俊明
モーリス・ハートアイリス
(追分ファーム)
シスターズドリーム・牝
酒井学 (美)田中剛
ドゥラメンテ・エステフ
(桜井牧場)
ハムレボ・牡
丸田恭介 (美)大竹正博
モーリス・スティールパス
(千代田牧場)
ヤマタケヴォランテ・牝
津村明秀 (美)萱野浩二
ドゥラメンテ・ノーブルストーン
(チャンピオンズファーム)
東京5R/芝1600
1勝クラス
アビッグチア・牝
武豊 (美)堀井雅広
リオンディーズ・シベリアンクラシカ
(天羽禮治)
ワールドバローズ・牡
松山弘平 (栗)石坂公一
ディスクリートキャット・ポーシア
(大島牧場)
東京9R/ダ1600
ヒヤシン(L)
ホッコーカリュウ・牝
津村明秀 (栗)西浦勝一
ホッコータルマエ・ホッコーザムーン
(高昭牧場)
ラペルーズ・牡
ルメール (美)藤沢和雄
ペルーサ・ハットシテグー
(富田牧場)
レディバグ・牝
酒井学 (栗)北出成人
ホッコータルマエ・フェバリットガール
(ゴールドアップカンパニー)
ロードシュトローム・牡
松山弘平 (栗)清水久詞
マクフィ・オーシュペール
(ケイアイファーム)
阪神1R/ダ1200
未勝利
ヴァガボンド・牡
岩田望来 (栗)清水久詞
ディスクリートキャット・カプリースレディー
(杵臼斉藤牧場)
クリノハーヴィー・牡
加藤祥太 (栗)藤沢則雄
ダノンレジェンド・ナチュラルブリッジ
(若林順一)
サンライズアポロン・牡
幸英明 (栗)浜田多実
クリエイター2・ノベンバーペガサス
(信岡牧場)
タマモキラキラボシ・牝
荻野極 (栗)中竹和也
ドゥラメンテ・チャームダイヤ
(スマイルファーム)
ナリタサフラン・牝
国分恭介 (栗)宮本博
ディスクリートキャット・ナリタジューン
(岡田牧場)
阪神2R/ダ1800
未勝利
アナゴサン・牡
古川吉洋 (栗)牧田和弥
ミッキーアイル・タケノローマン
(松浦牧場)
テイエムアクション・牡
国分恭介 (栗)五十嵐忠
ドゥラメンテ・ヴァドヴィーツェ
(奥山博)
フォルテベローチェ・牡
藤井勘一 (栗)清水久詞
ホッコータルマエ・エーピーモモ
(山岡ファーム)
ヤクモ・牡
城戸義政 (美)石毛善彦
ホッコータルマエ・ポロロッカ
(ミルファーム)
阪神3R/ダ1400
未勝利・牝
ジェイケーフェイス・牝
荻野極 (栗)今野貞一
ダノンレジェンド・ヴェリタスマリコ
(高橋フアーム)
スカーレットスカイ・牝
国分恭介 (栗)岡田稲男
ディスクリートキャット・レッドフェザー
(ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム)
メイショウカイト・牝
三浦皇成 (栗)荒川義之
ラブリーデイ・デンコウデア
(村下明博)
レイワプリンセス・牝
柴山雄一 (栗)木原一良
ドゥラメンテ・スズノメヒョー
(清水牧場)
阪神4R/ダ1800
新馬
クインズバジル・牝
岩田望来 (栗)梅田智之
クリエイター2・ケイアイリブラ
(ハシモトフアーム)
シンゼンミラクル・牡
太宰啓介 (栗)飯田祐史
ホッコータルマエ・ジーエスレインボー
(大作ステーブル)
メイショウイチズ・牡
富田暁 (栗)松永昌博
ホッコータルマエ・メイショウナゴン
(太陽牧場)
阪神5R/芝1800
未勝利
オーロール・牝
斎藤新 (栗)森秀行
マクフィ・ヒーラ
(白井牧場)
カタリーナ・牝
三浦皇成 (栗)松下武士
ドゥラメンテ・ブルーダイアモンド
(レイクヴィラファーム)
トーホウディアス・牡
国分優作 (栗)南井克巳
トーホウジャッカル・トーホウプリンセス
(吉田ファーム)
ノーブルアイランド・牡
中井裕二 (栗)宮本博
ラブリーデイ・ナリタシリカ
(白井牧場)
マッソニアーナ・牡
小牧太 (栗)松下武士
ラブリーデイ・ブライダルソング
(中前牧場)
メイショウホシアイ・牝
国分恭介 (栗)西浦勝一
モーリス・マカロンドナンシー
(富田牧場)
阪神6R/芝1400
1勝クラス
カスティーリャ・牡
幸英明 (栗)橋口慎介
モーリス・スパニッシュクイーン
(追分ファーム)
シャークスポット・牡
藤井勘一 (栗)高柳大輔
ダノンシャーク・ウィンディガーデン
(沖田牧場)
リターンギフト・牝
富田暁 (栗)長谷川浩
ダノンレジェンド・ヒラボクウィン
(辻牧場)
小倉1R/ダ1700
未勝利
キクノディーン・牡
岩田康誠 (栗)吉田直弘
リオンディーズ・ハロウィンパレード
(本桐牧場)
ゴダイリキ・牡
吉田隼人 (栗)牧浦充徳
モーリス・パワースポット
(グランド牧場)
ニシノフレデリカ・牝
内田博幸 (美)斎藤誠
リオンディーズ・ソリーソアンジェロ
(田上徹)
小倉2R/芝1200
未勝利・牝
アコルダール・牝
菊沢一樹 (美)菊沢隆徳
ダノンレジェンド・ピンキーカフェ
(斉藤英牧場)
アンドロイド・牝
川又賢治 (栗)寺島良
リオンディーズ・ワインレッド
(吉田ファーム)
エイシンチドリ・牝
菱田裕二 (栗)上村洋行
エイシンヒカリ・エーシンブランシュ
(栄進牧場)
テイケイラナキラ・牝
小林凌大 (栗)大橋勇樹
ラブリーデイ・オリーブジュエル
(金石牧場)
ファッシネイター・牝
泉谷楓真 (栗)杉山晴紀
ダノンレジェンド・スギノフォルモーザ
(明治牧場)
マニトゥーリン・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)吉田直弘
ミッキーアイル・ダイワオンディーヌ
(ノーザンファーム)
ラニーグッド・牝
亀田温心 (栗)坂口智康
ディスクリートキャット・ヴェイルオブクララ
(谷口牧場)
小倉3R/ダ1000
未勝利
ドクタースキル・牝
菊沢一樹 (美)菊沢隆徳
リオンディーズ・スマートシャワー
(松田牧場)
フィールドモーリス・牡
団野大成 (栗)西園正都
モーリス・エバーシャイニング
(中田英樹)
ラピスラズリライト・牝
川又賢治 (栗)川村禎彦
アジアエクスプレス・レディエマ
(山岡牧場)
小倉5R/芝2000
未勝利
アルシオーネ・牡
藤岡佑介 (栗)矢作芳人
ドゥラメンテ・ラッシュライフ
(三嶋牧場)
ベルンハルト・牡
団野大成 (栗)池江泰寿
ラブリーデイ・アーデルハイト
(ノーザンファーム)
小倉10R/芝1200
あざみ賞・1勝
エイシンウィンク・牝
亀田温心 [地]坂本和也
エイシンヒカリ・エーシンブイムード
(栄進牧場)
サンマルセレッソ・牝
内田博幸 (美)中野栄治
ヘニーハウンド・トウカイセレッソ
(びらとり牧場)
ミニーアイル・牝
藤岡康太 (栗)武幸四郎
ミッキーアイル・アイランドファッション
(ノーザンファーム)
ミヤジオシャラク・牝
西村淳也 (栗)川村禎彦
モーリス・マイネアンティーク
(今牧場)
ライクマジック・牝
和田竜二 (栗)上村洋行
ダノンレジェンド・マジカルシェイプ
(下河辺牧場)