週末の3歳戦に出走予定の新種牡馬産駒は以下の通りとなっている。

新種牡馬産駒の出走予定

2/27(土)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
中山1R/ダ1200
未勝利・牝
ノボベルサイユ・牝
石川裕紀 (美)小野次郎
リオンディーズ・ノボプレシャス
(高昭牧場)
ハクサンタマテバコ・牝
内田博幸 (美)武藤善則
ハクサンムーン・ダイアンスマイル
(田湯牧場)
ブルーダイヤ・牝
三浦皇成 (美)小笠倫弘
モーリス・ネオイリュージョン
(秋田牧場)
マザーフェイヴァー・牝
野中悠太 (美)上原博之
ディスクリートキャット・ウォータープレミア
(笹地牧場)
モーントシャイン・牝
嘉藤貴行 (美)岩戸孝樹
リオンディーズ・レインボーデザイア
(松本牧場)
中山2R/ダ1800
未勝利
コトブキアリエス・牝
吉田豊 (美)田島俊明
ホッコータルマエ・エンパイアライン
(笹川大晃牧場)
ノブ・牡
野中悠太 (美)斎藤誠
ドゥラメンテ・ウインアルエット
(桑田牧場)
中山3R/ダ1200
未勝利
イトザクラ・牝
武士沢友 (美)小手川準
ディスクリートキャット・ハンナリト
(川越ファーム)
ヴィータハイジア・牝
木幡巧也 (美)斎藤誠
モーリス・クロイゼリンチャン
(北田剛)
ベイビーシャーク・牡
蛯名正義 (美)中野栄治
ダノンシャーク・ファンクザゴールド
(高橋啓)
マリンセブン・牝
柴田大知 (美)天間昭一
ダノンレジェンド・ホーリーシー
(武牧場)
中山4R/ダ1800
未勝利
スーパービーム・牡
ルメール (美)戸田博文
エイシンヒカリ・フローレンスガール
(白井牧場)
ファストブレイク・牝
丸田恭介 (美)宗像義忠
ディスクリートキャット・ジョウノマドンナ
(ヴェルサイユファーム)
マミリアス・牡
丸山元気 (美)根本康広
リオンディーズ・ハニーハント
(中山高鹿康)
中山5R/芝1800
未勝利・牝
ゴールデンマリア・牝
北村宏司 (美)宮田敬介
ドゥラメンテ・コンサーンナッカ
(辻牧場)
中山6R/芝2000
未勝利
ウィズザベスト・セ
大庭和弥 (美)勢司和浩
モーリス・ウィズザフロウ
(ノーザンファーム)
バーガンディ・牡
江田照男 (美)和田正一
ドゥラメンテ・サンヴィヴァン
(木部ファーム)
ランドヘルツ・牡
横山武史 (美)中川公成
モーリス・パダナ
(杵臼牧場)
中山7R/ダ1800
1勝クラス
アオイシチフク・牝
北村宏司 (美)中舘英二
ドゥラメンテ・マダムチェロキー
(市川フアーム)
シンヨモギネス・牡
石橋脩 (美)伊藤圭三
ダノンレジェンド・グレースグランド
(グランド牧場)
ユイノシワザ・牡
内田博幸 (美)竹内正洋
クリエイター2・アドマイヤインディ
(ヒダカフアーム)
中山9R/芝2200
水仙賞・1勝
アールバロン・牡
北村宏司 (美)伊藤大士
モーリス・バージニアキャット
(吉田ファーム)
アドマイヤハレー・牡
石橋脩 (美)宮田敬介
モーリス・アドマイヤシーマ
(ノーザンファーム)
カランドゥーラ・牡
ルメール (美)藤沢和雄
モーリス・ラストグルーヴ
(ノーザンファーム)
シャイニングライト・牡
横山典弘 (美)武井亮
エイシンヒカリ・ニューアイデア
(日高大洋牧場)
阪神1R/ダ1200
未勝利・牝
ウーヴァラーラ・牝
団野大成 (栗)吉村圭司
アジアエクスプレス・ファーストチェア
(村田牧場)
エスケイダンサー・牝
国分優作 (栗)西浦勝一
ホッコータルマエ・ラビングハート
(高昭牧場)
ジュンコーハク・牝
松若風馬 (栗)川村禎彦
ホッコータルマエ・レッドフィオーレ
(アラキフアーム)
ランスオブミューズ・牝
城戸義政 (栗)奥村豊
リオンディーズ・チアフルアイズ
(フジワラフアーム)
阪神3R/ダ1400
未勝利
ケルンクリエイター・セ
川島信二 (栗)松田国英
クリエイター2・チーズマヨ
(村上欽哉)
スズカロマンス・牝
福永祐一 (栗)橋田満
ディスクリートキャット・スズカローゼ
(辻牧場)
ボニンブルー・牡
西村淳也 (栗)小崎憲
ホッコータルマエ・アグネスフェアリー
(富田牧場)
メイショウカークス・牡
幸英明 (栗)西浦勝一
ホッコータルマエ・プチットマドレーヌ
(本巣敦)
メイショウサブゼロ・牡
高倉稜 (栗)本田優
ダノンレジェンド・ストーリーテリング
(日進牧場)
阪神4R/ダ1800
未勝利
ガレス・牡
福永祐一 (栗)松田国英
マクフィ・マシュケナーダ
(下河辺牧場)
ゼンダンリュウ・牡
藤井勘一 (栗)飯田雄三
ディスクリートキャット・マリブビーチ
(広中稔)
阪神5R/芝1600
未勝利
ヴィトーリア・牡
藤岡佑介 (栗)武英智
ドゥラメンテ・スターズインハーアイズ
(矢野牧場)
テオリス・牡
岩田望来 (栗)池添学
モーリス・トピカ2
(栄進牧場)
ロードラスター・牡
福永祐一 (栗)千田輝彦
リオンディーズ・スターコレクション
(ケイアイファーム)
阪神10R/芝1200
マーガレ(L)
アスコルターレ・牡
北村友一 (栗)西村真幸
ドゥラメンテ・アスコルティ
(ノーザンファーム)
エムオーシャトル・牝
岩田望来 (美)鹿戸雄一
マクフィ・ファインセイコー
(市川牧場)
オールアットワンス・牝
福永祐一 (美)中舘英二
マクフィ・シュプリームギフト
(ノーザンファーム)
小倉1R/ダ1700
未勝利・牝
アウラヴィータ・牝
浜中俊 (栗)西浦勝一
アジアエクスプレス・ヒビキウィン
(藤春修二)
グルナピーク・牝
丹内祐次 (美)中川公成
ダノンレジェンド・クレインテオドーラ
(市川牧場)
ノーティーガール・牝
吉田隼人 (美)加藤士津
クリエイター2・ナリタシークレット
(白井牧場)
マンヌポルト・牝
鮫島克駿 (栗)橋口慎介
ミッキーアイル・ジヴェルニーアート
(シンボリ牧場)
小倉2R/芝1200
未勝利
スカーレットジンク・牡
浜中俊 (栗)宮徹
ミッキーアイル・ティンクルチャーミ
(フジワラフアーム)
小倉3R/ダ1000
未勝利
ウインメイキット・牡
原田和真 (栗)新谷功一
クリエイター2・レイクメリット
(田中裕之)
キャンユーキッス・牝
泉谷楓真 (栗)鈴木孝志
ディスクリートキャット・セトノミッシー
(滝本健二)
キンバ・牡
富田暁 (栗)武英智
マクフィ・インカンデセンス
(前谷武志)
ゴイゴイスー・牡
川又賢治 (栗)中尾秀正
ホッコータルマエ・ミヤジガンバレ
(村中牧場)
ニシノブライダル・牝
秋山稔樹 (美)尾形和幸
ラブリーデイ・ケージーハッピー
(松本牧場)
パインヒル・牝
亀田温心 (栗)牧浦充徳
クリエイター2・ブラボージャングル
(ヤナガワ牧場)
小倉5R/芝1800
未勝利
パナプリ・牡
斎藤新 (栗)牧田和弥
リオンディーズ・コスモハート
(石原牧場)
モデュロール・牡
鮫島克駿 (栗)吉村圭司
モーリス・パーフェクトジョイ
(ノーザンファーム)

2/28(日)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
中山1R/ダ1800
未勝利・牝
アドヴェントイヴ・牝
横山典弘 (美)中舘英二
ドゥラメンテ・サンキューアスク
(ASK STUD)
スノームーン・牝
横山武史 (美)萩原清
ドゥラメンテ・ドルドラムズ
(日高大洋牧場)
セレニティーアスク・牝
北村宏司 (美)高柳瑞樹
モーリス・エアルーティーン
(社台ファーム)
ベルエポック・牝
津村明秀 (美)黒岩陽一
モーリス・アドマイヤテンバ
(ノーザンファーム)
メイショウメイロウ・牝
柴田善臣 (美)和田勇介
クリエイター2・タイヨウノコ
(林孝輝)
モモエチャン・牝
小林脩斗 (美)和田雄二
クリエイター2・クロエチャン
(リトルブルーファーム)
ローラズウィシュ・牝
蛯名正義 (美)小島茂之
モーリス・ヤマノローラ
(佐藤牧場)
中山2R/ダ1200
未勝利
ニシノカシン・牡
内田博幸 (美)古賀慎明
ダノンレジェンド・ワンメイク
(大柳ファーム)
ノーリス・牡
津村明秀 (美)手塚貴久
アジアエクスプレス・マストバイアイテム
(下河辺牧場)
ハクサンスウィープ・牝
丸田恭介 (美)土田稔
ハクサンムーン・ハクサンサマー
(鮫川啓一)
中山3R/ダ1800
未勝利
クリスタルローレル・牡
大庭和弥 (美)高橋文雅
ホッコータルマエ・ヒメスズラン
(大狩部牧場)
ゲットオン・牡
小林脩斗 (美)黒岩陽一
リオンディーズ・ビクトリーチャンス
(木田晶範)
サンエルセントロ・牡
蛯名正義 (美)中舘英二
マクフィ・ハイデルベーレ
(シンボリ牧場)
ダイモーン・牡
江田照男 (美)佐藤吉勝
ホッコータルマエ・トロピカルラヴ
(武牧場)
ナスノマイスター・牡
丸山元気 (美)矢野英一
ドゥラメンテ・ナスノフィオナ
(新井昭二)
中山4R/ダ1200
未勝利
カフェアヴニール・牡
北村宏司 (美)中舘英二
アロマカフェ・ブランフィル
(前山友厚)
ジュンジョウ・牡
横山和生 (美)菊沢隆徳
ダブルスター・ゴールドチェイス
(グランド牧場)
中山5R/芝1600
未勝利
アベレージマーク・牝
田辺裕信 (美)大和田成
ラブリーデイ・エミネントピークス
(社台ファーム)
アララト・牝
柴田大知 (美)畠山吉宏
ドゥラメンテ・シャインエフォート
(大江牧場)
中山6R/芝1600
1勝クラス
ジュリオ・牡
ルメール (美)木村哲也
リオンディーズ・ヒストリックレディ
(ノーザンファーム)
中山9R/芝1800
デイジー・1勝
アトミックフレア・牝
岩田康誠 (栗)渡辺薫彦
ドゥラメンテ・ミスティックソウル
(オリオンファーム)
ダノンシュネラ・牝
ルメール (栗)池江泰寿
ドゥラメンテ・ラッドルチェンド
(ノーザンファーム)
ルース・牝
横山武史 (栗)池添兼雄
ドゥラメンテ・ヤマカツマリリン
(岡田牧場)
阪神1R/ダ1800
未勝利・牝
ブルーモンターニュ・牝
酒井学 (栗)河内洋
リオンディーズ・シースナイプ
(藤原牧場)
阪神2R/ダ1200
未勝利
グルーヴライン・牝
団野大成 (栗)庄野靖志
モーリス・グルーヴィクイーン
(ノーザンファーム)
テイエムセレーナ・牝
和田竜二 (栗)木原一良
ラブリーデイ・フミノオリヒメ
(多田善弘)
ミッキークイック・牡
武豊 (栗)大久保龍
ミッキーアイル・ミッキーポーチ
(吉田ファーム)
ヤマニンラッセル・牝
岡田祥嗣 (栗)浅見秀一
リオンディーズ・バヤル
(坂牧場)
阪神5R/芝2000
未勝利
オリノコ・牡
川田将雅 (栗)須貝尚介
ドゥラメンテ・プロヴィナージュ
(社台ファーム)
阪神6R/ダ1400
1勝クラス・牝
コモレビキラリ・牝
野中悠太 (美)根本康広
ダノンレジェンド・ジャドール
(社台ファーム)
スマートパサート・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)須貝尚介
モーリス・レティセントガール
(桑田牧場)
阪神10R/芝2200
すみれS(L)
エスコバル・牡
川田将雅 (美)堀宣行
モーリス・スマッシュハート
(酒井牧場)
小倉1R/ダ1700
未勝利
ウォーターボンボン・牡
菱田裕二 (栗)岡田稲男
ディスクリートキャット・ウォータープリプリ
(三嶋牧場)
ホッコーハナミチ・牡
浜中俊 (栗)西浦勝一
ホッコータルマエ・シーノットラブユー
(川端正博)
小倉2R/芝2000
未勝利
ウィステリアダディ・牡
斎藤新 (栗)池添兼雄
ドゥラメンテ・ポワティエ
(畠山牧場)
ウェイオブライト・牡
丹内祐次 (美)高木登
エイシンヒカリ・ザッツザウェイ
(岡田スタツド)
ファインディーヴァ・牝
小林凌大 (美)斎藤誠
リオンディーズ・アンコンソールド
(明治牧場)
小倉5R/芝2000
未勝利・牝
ビーナスオーキッド・牝
黛弘人 (美)水野貴広
アジアエクスプレス・ビーナストリック
(岩見牧場)
ムラサキノキミ・牝
西村淳也 (栗)梅田智之
ヘニーハウンド・チュロ
(新冠伊藤牧場)
メイプルリズム・牝
鮫島克駿 (栗)橋口慎介
モーリス・トレンドハンター
(千代田牧場)
小倉6R/芝1200
未勝利
チャットムーン・牡
原田和真 (美)伊藤伸一
ハクサンムーン・ニシノアラモード
(棚川光男)
デイジームーン・牝
森裕太朗 (栗)谷潔
ヘニーハウンド・ファストムーン
(千葉飯田牧場)
小倉10R/ダ1700
ネモフィ・1勝
キゾク・牡
鮫島克駿 (栗)池添兼雄
マクフィ・ルナーコロナ
(田中裕之)
クールシャワー・牡
富田暁 (栗)清水久詞
ラブリーデイ・クールマギー
(チェスナットファーム)
タイキドミニオン・牡
菱田裕二 (栗)高野友和
ダノンシャーク・ニチドウルチル
(ビクトリーホースランチ)
ポールスター・牡
斎藤新 (栗)安田隆行
モーリス・プリームス
(ノーザンファーム)