週末の3歳戦に出走予定の新種牡馬産駒は以下の通りとなっている。

新種牡馬産駒の出走予定

4/3(土)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
中山1R/ダ1800
未勝利・牝
コトブキアルニラム・牝
黛弘人 (美)萱野浩二
クリエイター2・ルミノハレブタイ
(笹川大晃牧場)
タカチホ・牝
永野猛蔵 (美)尾形和幸
ホッコータルマエ・プレンティオブラヴ
(村上欽哉)
モモエチャン・牝
小林脩斗 (美)和田雄二
クリエイター2・クロエチャン
(リトルブルーファーム)
中山2R/ダ1200
未勝利
グルナピーク・牝
柴田大知 (美)中川公成
ダノンレジェンド・クレインテオドーラ
(市川牧場)
ニシノカシン・牡
内田博幸 (美)古賀慎明
ダノンレジェンド・ワンメイク
(大柳ファーム)
ニシノラフカット・牡
菅原明良 (美)高木登
アジアエクスプレス・ワールドムーン
(小倉光博)
ベストインクラス・牡
宮崎北斗 (美)伊藤伸一
リヤンドファミユ・アマノブラウニイー
(前田牧場)
ホウオウジュレップ・牝
木幡巧也 (美)牧光二
エイシンヒカリ・タニノジュレップ
(岡田スタツド)
中山3R/ダ1800
未勝利
イトザクラ・牝
山田敬士 (美)小手川準
ディスクリートキャット・ハンナリト
(川越ファーム)
ピクシーズパラソル・牝
武士沢友 (美)松永康利
ラブリーデイ・ダウンタウンブギ
(クラウン日高牧場)
フォトンストリーム・牡
小林脩斗 (美)浅野洋一
クリエイター2・アズマガール
(増尾牧場)
ミルトディーズ・牡
宮崎北斗 (栗)杉山晴紀
リオンディーズ・アインライツ
(坂本春雄)
中山4R/ダ1200
未勝利
アデウス・牝
丸田恭介 (美)佐藤吉勝
ホッコータルマエ・サーレムフォレスト
(武牧場)
シゲルヒラトリ・牡
三浦皇成 (美)水野貴広
アジアエクスプレス・シーアクトレス
(松本信行)
ピンクマジック・牡
木幡巧也 (美)牧光二
バンデ・ヒシサブリナ
(飛渡牧場)
ベイビーシャーク・牡
永野猛蔵 (美)中野栄治
ダノンシャーク・ファンクザゴールド
(高橋啓)
ミッキーワクチン・牡
菊沢一樹 (美)菊沢隆徳
ミッキーアイル・アトアニ
(ノーザンファーム)
ワールドタキオン・牡
横山武史 (美)斎藤誠
アジアエクスプレス・アナコンダ
(川向高橋育成牧場)
中山5R/芝2000
未勝利
ウェイオブライト・牡
丹内祐次 (美)高木登
エイシンヒカリ・ザッツザウェイ
(岡田スタツド)
スワーヴエルメ・牡
石橋脩 (美)堀宣行
ドゥラメンテ・アイムユアーズ
(ノーザンファーム)
ハムレボ・牡
丸田恭介 (美)大竹正博
モーリス・スティールパス
(千代田牧場)
中山6R/ダ1800
未勝利
クリスタルローレル・牡
大庭和弥 (美)高橋文雅
ホッコータルマエ・ヒメスズラン
(大狩部牧場)
サンペンサコーラ・牡
柴田善臣 (美)鹿戸雄一
ホッコータルマエ・ユアライフスタイル
(土井牧場)
トウキョウスター・牡
横山和生 (美)勢司和浩
クリエイター2・サッサイア
(川上牧場)
トリプルミリオン・牝
原優介 (美)石栗龍彦
エイシンヒカリ・レヴリ
(川上牧場)
バンブトンローズ・牝
柴田大知 (美)粕谷昌央
マクフィ・ニースセブンティン
(谷川牧場)
マミリアス・牡
丸山元気 (美)根本康広
リオンディーズ・ハニーハント
(中山高鹿康)
中山7R/芝1600
1勝クラス
ジャングルキング・牡
ルメール (美)木村哲也
ドゥラメンテ・シーズオールエルティッシュ
(ノーザンファーム)
リーブラテソーロ・牡
秋山稔樹 (美)加藤士津
リオンディーズ・モトカノテソーロ
(藤本ファーム)
阪神1R/ダ1400
未勝利・牝
エアモンナンジュ・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)吉村圭司
アジアエクスプレス・エアティアーモ
(社台ファーム)
シャイニングフジ・牝
和田竜二 (栗)笹田和秀
ドゥラメンテ・ヘイローフジ
(協和牧場)
タガノアイル・牝
亀田温心 (栗)宮本博
リオンディーズ・ラヴソレイユ
(新冠タガノファーム)
メイショウホシアイ・牝
角田大和 (栗)高橋亮
モーリス・マカロンドナンシー
(富田牧場)
阪神2R/ダ1800
未勝利
アスカノミライ・牡
和田竜二 (栗)川村禎彦
リオンディーズ・ロトクルーザー
(広富牧場)
トゥオトゥオ・牡
古川奈穂 (栗)矢作芳人
ミッキーアイル・ロイヤルファンタジー
(社台ファーム)
阪神3R/ダ1400
未勝利
ガレス・牡
福永祐一 (栗)四位洋文
マクフィ・マシュケナーダ
(下河辺牧場)
ハローチュース・牡
小沢大仁 (栗)中竹和也
ディスクリートキャット・レディオブフレイム
(松浦牧場)
ロワンディシー・牡
幸英明 (栗)北出成人
リオンディーズ・ビエンナーレ
(天羽禮治)
阪神4R/芝1800
未勝利
アメイジングタイム・牡
藤岡康太 (栗)友道康夫
モーリス・マジックタイム
(ノーザンファーム)
サトノディーバ・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)矢作芳人
ドゥラメンテ・シークレットアセット
(下河辺牧場)
プロイ・牝
古川吉洋 (栗)牧田和弥
リオンディーズ・シーキングフェイム
(静内白井牧場)
マイネルジャッカル・牡
国分優作 (栗)西園正都
トーホウジャッカル・リトルラブソング
(小野瀬竜馬)
阪神5R/ダ1800
1勝クラス
シンゼンミラクル・牡
太宰啓介 (栗)飯田祐史
ホッコータルマエ・ジーエスレインボー
(大作ステーブル)
ダッシュダクラウン・牡
富田暁 (栗)武英智
ホッコータルマエ・アマランス
(泊寿幸)
フォルツァンド・牡
菱田裕二 (栗)高橋亮
ドゥラメンテ・スピニングレディ
(大島牧場)
プルモナリア・牝
吉田隼人 (栗)中竹和也
マクフィ・フィーユ
(平山牧場)
阪神9R/芝2400
アザレア・1勝
アトミックフレア・牝
岩田康誠 (栗)渡辺薫彦
ドゥラメンテ・ミスティックソウル
(オリオンファーム)

4/4(日)

レース・距離馬名・性別・騎手・調教師父・母(生産者)
中山1R/ダ1200
未勝利・牝
スズカラブローズ・牝
永野猛蔵 (美)柄崎孝
ラブリーデイ・スリーサンローズ
(中村俊紀)
フクノルッカ・牝
田辺裕信 (美)杉浦宏昭
マクフィ・フクノドリーム
(ケイズ)
マイヨアポア・牝
石橋脩 (美)和田正一
リオンディーズ・エバーローズ
(スピードフアーム)
中山2R/ダ1800
未勝利
ビーナスオーキッド・牝
永野猛蔵 (美)水野貴広
アジアエクスプレス・ビーナストリック
(岩見牧場)
中山3R/ダ1200
未勝利
アーバンヒーロー・牡
宮崎北斗 (美)伊藤伸一
アジアエクスプレス・イシノエストック
(石田牧場)
アイコトバ・牝
吉田豊 (美)尾関知人
ドゥラメンテ・デヒアバーズ
(藤沢牧場)
シャイニークロレ・牝
岩部純二 (美)浅野洋一
ラブリーデイ・シェーナビアンカ
(真歌田中牧場)
ハッピーミラクル・牝
嶋田純次 (美)手塚貴久
モーリス・ハッピーテレサ
(ノーザンファーム)
ブレーヴトライ・牡
田辺裕信 (美)小西一男
マクフィ・オービーレディー
(静内フジカワ牧場)
プレカーリー・牝
杉原誠人 (美)大和田成
マクフィ・ミナレット
(ミルファーム)
ラフカットジュエル・牝
菊沢一樹 (美)小野次郎
ディスクリートキャット・ヒカルアルテミス
(藤川フアーム)
中山5R/芝2200
未勝利
ヴィータハイジア・牝
小林凌大 (美)斎藤誠
モーリス・クロイゼリンチャン
(北田剛)
ヤマタケヴォランテ・牝
津村明秀 (美)萱野浩二
ドゥラメンテ・ノーブルストーン
(チャンピオンズファーム)
中山6R/ダ1800
1勝クラス
インパルスベルン・牡
秋山稔樹 (美)加藤士津
ホッコータルマエ・ムーンフライト
(静内白井牧場)
シンヨモギネス・牡
永野猛蔵 (美)伊藤圭三
ダノンレジェンド・グレースグランド
(グランド牧場)
ペイシャジュン・牡
武士沢友 (美)高橋裕
クリエイター2・ジュンレンカ
(富田恭司)
中山9R/芝2200
山吹賞・1勝
ゲンパチリベロ・牡
津村明秀 (美)堀井雅広
ドゥラメンテ・クレバークリス
(ミリオンファーム)
シャイニングライト・牡
横山典弘 (美)武井亮
エイシンヒカリ・ニューアイデア
(日高大洋牧場)
テンバガー・牡
M.デム (栗)藤岡健一
モーリス・トップセラー
(ノーザンファーム)
阪神2R/ダ1200
未勝利
テーオーブレイブ・牡
川田将雅 (栗)清水久詞
リオンディーズ・スイートカルタゴ
(シンボリ牧場)
リオンキング・牡
池添謙一 (栗)石橋守
リオンディーズ・サクラジュノー
(西村牧場)
阪神3R/ダ1800
未勝利
グランツエクラ・牡
中井裕二 (栗)飯田雄三
ホッコータルマエ・ミラクルステイ
(協和牧場)
トーホウノーヴァ・牡
泉谷楓真 (栗)石坂公一
トーホウジャッカル・ネバーエンディング
(小河豊水)
ワンダースティング・牡
高倉稜 (栗)渡辺薫彦
マクフィ・ワンダーノンブーレ
(米田牧場)
阪神4R/芝2400
未勝利
コルス・牡
松若風馬 (栗)上村洋行
ミッキーアイル・エアパスカル
(グローリーファーム)
テーオーロイヤル・牡
菱田裕二 (栗)岡田稲男
リオンディーズ・メイショウオウヒ
(三嶋牧場)
マッソニアーナ・牡
小牧太 (栗)松下武士
ラブリーデイ・ブライダルソング
(中前牧場)
阪神5R/芝1600
1勝クラス
ヴァーチャリティ・牝
松田大作 (栗)庄野靖志
マクフィ・ショウナンタレント
(桑田牧場)
ジュンブルースカイ・牡
川田将雅 (栗)友道康夫
ドゥラメンテ・ジュントップヒトミ
(ノーザンファーム)
ショウナンアレス・牡
吉田隼人 (栗)池添兼雄
リオンディーズ・クレヨンルージュ
(ノーザンファーム)
メモリーエフェクト・牡
荻野琢真 (栗)大久保龍
モーリス・メモリーパフィア
(下河辺牧場)
ロードラスター・牡
福永祐一 (栗)千田輝彦
リオンディーズ・スターコレクション
(ケイアイファーム)